Horder

Ann Horder
Born: 1816; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 13 OCT 1816; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: George Thorne; 25 DEC 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Anne Horder
Maiden name: Burge
Married: Robert Horder; 4 JUL 1836; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1848; Sherborne, Dorset
Wikitree

Catharine Horder
Maiden name: Young
Married: John Horder; 14 JUN 1812; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 18 MAR 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Catherine Horder
Born: 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 23 JAN 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: George Wilkins; 16 MAY 1840; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Catherine Horder
Born: 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 10 JAN 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: William Thorne; 20 FEB 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Frederick Thomas Horder
Born: 1837; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 21 JUN 1837; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Helena Horder
Christened: 16 Apr 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Ann Horder

James Horder
Born: 1823; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 19 JAN 1823; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth G Frith
Wikitree

John Horder
Born: ABT 1790; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Married: Catharine Young; 14 JUN 1812; Marnhull, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

John Horder
Born: 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 12 MAR 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Julia Anna Horder
Born: 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 11 JUN 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Lydia Elizabeth Horder
Born: 1828; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 6 JUL 1828; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Monica Lily Horder
Christened: 13 Mar 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Young Horder
Mother: Emma Mary Horder

Robert Horder
Born: 1813; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 24 OCT 1813; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Anne Burge; 4 JUL 1836; Marnhull, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Robert Claudius Horder
Born: 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 11 DEC 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Mary Jane Crocker; 20 JUL 1869; Weymouth, Dorset
Wikitree

William Horder
Born: 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 14 OCT 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Brown
Wikitree

Last updated: 16 Oct 2018 @ 13:58

Hand

Robert Hand
Born: ABT 1786; Marnhull, Dorset

Last updated: 10 Oct 2018 @ 09:50

Fisher

Emily Fisher
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: ABT 1872; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Garnham Fisher; 23 JUL 1894; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Garnham Fisher
Born: ABT 1864; Laxfield, Suffolk
Married: Emily Ridout; 23 JUL 1894; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 10 Oct 2018 @ 11:40

Jefferies

Dora Jefferies
Maiden name: Fox
Born: 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Frederick Jefferies; 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1961; Poole, Dorset

Last updated: 9 Oct 2018 @ 18:11

Gough

Martha Mary Gough
Maiden name: Elkins
Born: ABT 1881; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Robert Gough; 14 MAY 1906; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Ann Gough
Born: ABT 1828; Okeford, Dorset

Last updated: 9 Oct 2018 @ 18:11

Hall

Betty Hall
Christened: 20 Nov 1790; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Hall
Mother: Thomasin

Elizabeth Hall
Maiden name: Inkpen
Born: 1822; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 24 NOV 1822; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: George Arnold Hall; 5 SEP 1844; Shillingtone, Dorset

Last updated: 16 Oct 2018 @ 13:04

Groves

Blanche Emma Groves
Born: ABT 1898; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Frank P Groves
Born: ABT 1893; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Levi L Groves
Born: ABT 1843; Beeching, Dorset

Last updated: 8 Oct 2018 @ 16:12

Elliott

Alfred Elliott
Born: ABT 1878; Marnhull, Dorset

Eliza Elliott
Maiden name: Crew
Born: ABT 1852; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Robert Elliott; 25 DEC 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Elliott
Born: ABT 1846; Marnhull, Dorset

Emily Elliott
Born: ABT 1860; Marnhull, Dorset

Emily Jane Elliott
Born: ABT 1871; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Albert Curtis; 1892; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Harry Elliott
Born: ABT 1887; Marnhull, Dorset

James Elliott
Born: ABT 1844; Marnhull, Dorset

Leslie Edward Elliott
Born: ABT 1909; Marnhull, Dorset

Louisa Elliott
Born: ABT 1854; Marnhull, Dorset

Mabel Elliott
Maiden name: Knott
Born: ABT 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Frederick Arthur Elliott; 1907; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Maria Elliott
Born: ABT 1847; Marnhull, Dorset

Mary Ann Elliott
Maiden name: Elkins
Born: ABT 1824; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Thomas Elliott; 31 OCT 1843; Marnhull, Dorset

Phebe Elliott
Born: ABT 1850; Marnhull, Dorset

Rhoda Elliott
Maiden name: Newman
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 6 DEC 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Edward Elliott; 13 FEB 1895; Fisherton, Wiltshire

Robert Elliott
Born: ABT 1849; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Eliza Crew; 25 DEC 1869; Marnhull, Dorset

Rose Elliott
Born: ABT 1889; Marnhull, Dorset

Sidney Elliott
Born: ABT 1886; Marnhull, Dorset

Thomas Elliott
Born: ABT 1875; Marnhull, Dorset

Tom Elliott
Born: ABT 1859; Marnhull, Dorset

William Elliott
Born: ABT 1856; Marnhull, Dorset

William Elliott
Born: ABT 1881; Marnhull, Dorset

Last updated: 16 Oct 2018 @ 13:04

Dunman

Elizabeth Ann Dunman
Born: 1850; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Wikitree

John H Dunman
Born: ABT 1818; Dewlish, Dorset
Married: Mary A Barnett
Wikitree

Mary A Dunman
Maiden name: Barnett
Born: ABT 1818; Stourpaine, Dorset
Married: John H Dunman
Wikitree

Octavius H Dunman
Born: ABT 1860; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Wikitree

William Winzar Dunman
Born: 1855; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 16 Oct 2018 @ 13:04

Cox

Alice Cox
Maiden name: Hatcher
Born: ABT 1875; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Luke Cox; 26 AUG 1900; Marnhull, Dorset

John Cox
Christened: 04 Jul 1726; Margaret Marsh, Dorset
Mother: Elizabeth Cox

Last updated: 16 Oct 2018 @ 13:04