Kynaston

Ellen Kynaston
Born: ABT 1847; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: Thomas Kynaston
Mother: Matilda Eliza Kynaston
Wikitree

John Kynaston
Born: ABT 1856; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: Thomas Kynaston
Mother: Matilda Eliza Kynaston
Wikitree

Mary Kynaston
Born: ABT 1860; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: Thomas Kynaston
Mother: Matilda Eliza Kynaston
Wikitree

Matilda Eliza Kynaston
Maiden name: Yeatman
Born: 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 20 AUG 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Yeatman
Mother: Harriet Yeatman
Married: Thomas Kynaston; 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Kynaston
Born: ABT 1820; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Matilda Eliza Yeatman; 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Victoria Kynaston
Born: ABT 1850; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: Thomas Kynaston
Mother: Matilda Eliza Kynaston
Wikitree

William Kynaston
Born: ABT 1853; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: Thomas Kynaston
Mother: Matilda Eliza Kynaston
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04