Penney

Ann Penney
Christened: 03 Aug 1833; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Penney
Mother: Pamella

Elizabeth Penney
Christened: 11 Feb 1810; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Penney
Mother: Arabella

Ellen Penney
Christened: 14 Sep 1823; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Penney
Mother: Elizabeth

Emily Mary Penney
Born: ABT 1891; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph James Penney
Mother: Matilda Penney

Harriett Emily Penney
Maiden name: Ricketts
Born: ABT 1871; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Ricketts
Mother: Fanny Ricketts
Married: Arthur William Penney; 1894; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

James Penney
Christened: 03 Nov 1805; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Ann Penney

John Penney
Christened: 09 Jun 1783; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Penney
Mother: Ann

Mabel Penney
Born: ABT 1894; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph James Penney
Mother: Matilda Penney

Sarah Penney
Christened: 18 May 1826; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Richard Penney
Mother: Maria

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.