Alsford

Annie Alsford
(Primary)
Maiden name: Westcott
Born: 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Westcott
Mother: Mary Westcott
Married: John James Alsford; 27 FEB 1876; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 14:31