Atchison

Bessie Atchison
Born: ABT 1850; Southwark, Surrey

Caroline Annie Atchison
Christened: 20 May 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Atchison
Mother: Elizabeth

Elizabeth Atchison
Christened: 13 Aug 1739; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Atchison

Elizabeth Atchison
Born: ABT 1830; Chudleigh, Devon
Father: Robert Atchison
Mother: Mary Atchison
Wikitree

James Atchison
Christened: 18 Oct 1743; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Atchison

James Atchison
Born: 1822; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 11 NOV 1822; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Atchison
Mother: Mary Atchison
Wikitree

Jenny Atchison
Christened: 15 Apr 1748; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Atchison
Mother: Mary

Mary Atchison
Christened: 19 Jul 1745; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Atchison

Mary Atchison
Maiden name: Kennell
Born: ABT 1790; Shillingstone, Dorset
Father: John Kennell
Mother: Martha Kennell
Married: Robert Atchison; 24 JUN 1817; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Robert Atchison
Christened: 30 Mar 1741; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Atchison

Robert Atchison
Born: 1776; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Mary Kennell; 24 JUN 1817; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1829; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 5 SEP 1829; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Atchison
Christened: 27 Apr 1737; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Atchison

William Atchison
Christened: 17 Nov 1749; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Atchison
Mother: Mary

Last updated: 6 Dec 2018 @ 17:17

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.