Barnet / Barnett

Anne Barnett
Maiden name: Hancock
Born: ABT 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Edward William Barnett; 29 MAR 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Anne Barnett
Born: ABT 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Anne Edwards Or Barnet
Christened: 01 Oct 1771; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edwards Or Barnet
Mother: Hannah Edwards Or Barnet

Arthur Howard Barnett
Died: 2 NOV 1962; Weymouth, Dorset

Bessie Barnett
Maiden name: Westcott
Born: 1866; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Henry Hancock Barnett; 6 APR 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Edward William Barnett
Born: ABT 1822; Stourpaine, Dorset
Married: Anne Hancock; 29 MAR 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elen Barnett
Christened: 09 Apr 1744; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Barnett

Elizabeth D Barnett
Born: ABT 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Frances A Barnett
Born: ABT 1890; Sturminster, Dorset

Gladys B Barnett
Born: ABT 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Henry Hancock Barnett
Born: ABT 1856; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Bessie Westcott; 6 APR 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

James Mackwood Barnett
Born: ABT 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Margaret Hayden; ABT 1900
Wikitree

John Barnet
Christened: 05 May 1742; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Barnet

John Barnett
Christened: 06 Sep 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Jenny Barnett

Leslie Raymond Barnett
Born: 24 APR 1914; Sturminster, Dorset
Died: JAN 1995; Ashford, Kent

Lionel J Barnett
Born: ABT 1889; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary A Barnett
Born: ABT 1818; Stourpaine, Dorset
Married: John H Dunman
Wikitree

Mary M Barnett
Born: ABT 1888; Sturminster, Dorset

Phyllis Barnett
Born: ABT 1902; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas W Barnett
Born: ABT 1853; South Newton, Wiltshire
Wikitree

Una Barnett
Born: ABT 1898; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Wilfred H Barnett
Born: ABT 1894; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Barnett
Born: ABT 1886; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 6 Oct 2018 @ 14:43

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.