Booth

Kate Booth
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 9 APR 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Rose
Mother: Ellen Rose
Married: Albert Booth; 3 JUL 1906; Blandford Forum, Dorset
Died: 1952; Blandford, Dorset

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04