Buckland

Catherine Buckland
Maiden name: Light
Born: ABT 1809; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: John Buckland

Catherine Buckland
Born: ABT 1849; Lydlinch, Dorset
Father: John Buckland
Mother: Catherine Buckland

Charles Buckland
Born: 1843; Lydlinch, Dorset
Father: John Buckland
Mother: Catherine Buckland

Elizabeth Buckland
Born: 1841; Lydlinch, Dorset
Father: John Buckland
Mother: Catherine Buckland

John Buckland
Born: ABT 1808; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Catherine Light

John Buckland
Born: ABT 1839; Lydlinch, Dorset
Father: John Buckland
Mother: Catherine Buckland

Joseph Buckland
Born: ABT 1813; Hawkchurch, Dorset

Stephen Buckland

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.