Burridge

Mary Burridge
Maiden name: Rose
Born: ABT 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Rose
Mother: Anne Rose
Married: Thomas Burridge; 1864; Poole, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 31 Dec 2019 @ 13:15

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.