Clough

Elizabeth K Clough
Born: ABT 1824; Salisbury, Wiltshire

Grace Clough
Maiden name: Blatch
Born: ABT 1814; Tidworth, Wiltshire
Married: William Kemp Clough; 14 JUL 1839; Salisbury, Wiltshire

William Henry Clough
Born: ABT 1842; Fisherton Salisbury, Wiltshire

William Kemp Clough
Born: ABT 1813; Salisbury, Wiltshire
Christened: 20 JAN 1813; Salisbury, Wiltshire
Married: Grace Blatch; 14 JUL 1839; Salisbury, Wiltshire

Last updated: 3 Oct 2018 @ 11:20

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.