De’ath

Sarah Caroline De’ath
Maiden name: Bennett
Born: 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 2 JAN 1870; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edwin Bennett
Mother: Caroline Bennett
Married: Charles De’ath; 1898; Wandsworth, London
Died: 1949; Putney, London

Last updated: 7 Apr 2019 @ 18:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.