Diamond

Henry Diamond
Born: 1851; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Mary Diamond
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: ABT 1829; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Henry Diamond; 1849; St James, Westminster, London

Last updated: 6 Oct 2018 @ 14:43

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.