Field

Absolem William Field
Born: 1888; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Walter Field
Mother: Annie Field

Agnes Grace Field
Born: 1885; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Walter Field
Mother: Annie Field

Agnes Sarah Field
Born: 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 3 MAR 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Field
Mother: Sarah Rose
Married: Stafford Robert Candy Burlton; 26 NOV 1879; Fifehead Neville, Dorset

Annie Field
Maiden name: Percy
Born: ABT 1863; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Percy
Mother: Grace Percy
Married: Walter Field; 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Florence Julia Field
Born: 1890; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Walter Field
Mother: Annie Field

Georgina Field
Born: ABT 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Field
Mother: Sarah Rose

Julia Field
Born: 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 25 APR 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Field
Mother: Sarah Rose

Sarah Annie Field
Born: 1892; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Walter Field
Mother: Annie Field

Walter Field
Born: 1861; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: George Field
Mother: Sarah Rose
Married: Annie Percy; 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.