Peters

Annie Peters
Maiden name: Rose
Born: ABT 1860; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Benjamin Rose
Mother: Rebecca Rose
Married: Augustus Peters
Wikitree

Benjamin Rose Peters
Born: ABT 1883; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Augustus Peters
Mother: Annie Peters
Wikitree

Lydia Rebecca Rose Peters
Born: ABT 1885; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Augustus Peters
Mother: Annie Peters
Wikitree

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 12:29

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.