Stoddard

Ann Stoddard
Born: 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Harvey; 26 NOV 1818
Died: JUN 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ann Stoddard
Born: ABT 1812; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Stoddard

Elizabeth Stoddard
Born: ABT 1786; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Alexander Rose; 26 OCT 1807; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Stoddard
Born: ABT 1804; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: James Curtis; 18 JAN 1830; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Fanny Stoddard
Maiden name: West
Born: ABT 1803; Cucklington, Somerset
Married: Robert Stoddard

James Stoddard
Born: ABT 1814; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Stoddard

Jane Stoddard
Born: ABT 1820; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Stoddard

John Stoddard
Born: ABT 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Stoddard
Mother: Fanny Stoddard

Martha Stoddard
Born: ABT 1806; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: James Barfoot

Mary Stoddard
Born: 1838; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Stoddard
Mother: Fanny Stoddard
Married: Edward Adams; 26 DEC 1860; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Stoddard
Born: ABT 1803; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Fanny West

Last updated: 7 Apr 2019 @ 18:17

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.