Walters

Betty Walters
Christened: 29 Jun 1768; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Walters
Mother: Ann

Elizabeth Walters
Christened: 29 Oct 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Ann Walters

Eva Walters
Maiden name: Pope
Born: 1877; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Frederick Pope
Mother: Eliza Pope
Married: William George Walters; 27 AUG 1903; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Joseph Walters
Christened: 28 Jul 1775; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Walters
Mother: Ann

Mary Walters
Christened: 09 May 1771; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Walters
Mother: Ann

William Walters
Christened: 08 Jan 1777; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Walters
Mother: Ann

William Walters
Christened: 26 Sep 1805; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Walters
Mother: Mary

William George Walters
Born: ABT 1879; Winfrith, Dorset
Married: Eva Pope; 27 AUG 1903; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04