Dean

Dean
Buried: 06 Aug 1724; Margaret Marsh, Dorset

Annie Dean
Born: ABT 1873; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Married: Thomas William Haskett; 14 DEC 1892; Marnhull, Dorset
Census:
1901: Wers Musburry, Marnhull, Dorset
1911: Burton Street, Marnhull, Dorset

Betty Dean
Christened: 17 Aug 1735; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Stephen Dean
Mother: Susanna

Elizabeth Dean
Born: ABT 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Phillip Kendall; 1857; Sherborne, Dorset
Census:
1871: Gold Street, Stalbridge, Dorset
1881: Pig Market, Stalbridge, Dorset
1891: Barrow Hill, Stanbridge, Dorset
1901: Market Place, Stalbridge, Dorset

Jane Dean
Buried: 06 Feb 1716; Margaret Marsh, Dorset

Robert Dean
Christened: 04 Jun 1716; Margaret Marsh, Dorset
Father: William Dean
Mother: Joan Dean

Rose Dean
Maiden name: Starks
Born: JUN 1876; Shillingstone, Dorset
Father: William Starks
Mother: Fanny Starks
Married: Frederick Samuel Dean; 1903; Shillingstone, Dorset

Thomas Dean
Christened: 08 Sep 1724; Margaret Marsh, Dorset
Father: William Dean

Thomas Dean
Buried: 14 Jan 1724; Margaret Marsh, Dorset

Last updated: 23 Apr 2019 @ 13:51