Belemey / Bellamy

Catherine Bellamy
Maiden name: Upshall
Born: ABT 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: William Bellamy

Henry John Bellamy
Born: 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Bellamy
Mother: Catherine Bellamy

William Bellamy
Born: ABT 1839; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Catherine Upshall

Last updated: 7 Apr 2019 @ 18:42