Sharp / Sharpe

Agnes Sharp
Christened: 01 Oct 1866; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Agnes Mary Sharp
Christened: 15 Jan 1823; St Mary’s RC church, Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Sharp
Mother: Sarah

Albert Sharp
Christened: 13 Feb 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Sharp

Alfred Ernest Sharp
Christened: 10 Jan 1875; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Walter Sharp
Mother: Julia Sharp

Alice Sharp
Christened: 09 Aug 1874; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Anna Maria Sharp
Christened: 25 Dec 1862; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Sharp
Mother: Martha Sharp

Annie Sharp
Christened: 08 Aug 1875; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Sharp

Arthur Sharp
Christened: 24 Oct 1873; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Temperance Sharp

Bessie Sharp
Christened: 20 Jul 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Charles Sharp
Christened: 30 Mar 1856; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Sharp
Mother: Emily Sharp

Edgar Sharp
Christened: 08 Jan 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Sharp
Mother: Sarah Sharp

Eliza Sharp
Christened: 21 May 1826; St Mary’s RC church, Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Willm. Sharp
Mother: Mary Combe

Elizabeth Sharp
Christened: 09 Aug 1874; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Harold Sharp
Christened: 11 Mar 1883; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Sharp

Harold Tracy Sharp
Christened: 13 Dec 1878; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Walter Sharp
Mother: Julia Elizabeth Sharp

Henry Sharp
Christened: 09 Aug 1874; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Ida Mary Sharp
Christened: 10 Apr 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Walter Sharp
Mother: Julia Sharp

James Sharp
Christened: 12 Aug 1877; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Sharp

James Robert Sharp
Christened: 04 Feb 1857; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Anne Sharp

John Sharp
Christened: 23 May 1852; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Sharp
Mother: Sarah Sharp

Joseph Sharp
Christened: 30 Aug 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Sharp
Mother: Sarah Sharp

Joseph Sharp
Christened: 18 Oct 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Kate Sharp
Christened: 09 Aug 1874; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Laura Mary Sharp
Christened: 14 Jan 1872; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Walter Sharp
Mother: Julia Sharp

Logen Sharp
Christened: 16 Jul 1867; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Lucy Sharp
Christened: 11 Jun 1876; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Sharp

Mabel Sharp
Christened: 11 Jan 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Sharp

Margaret Eliza Sharp
Christened: 10 Sep 1876; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Walter Sharp
Mother: Julia Sharp

Martha Sharp
Christened: 26 Oct 1872; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Anne Sharp

Martha Ann Sharp
Christened: 29 Oct 1854; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Sharp
Mother: Sarah Sharp

Mary Sharp
Christened: 30 Jan 1878; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Temperance Sharp

Mary Ann Sharp
Christened: 12 Aug 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Sharp
Mother: Martha Sharp

Mary Ann Sharp
Christened: 12 Jan 1862; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharp
Mother: Ann Sharp

Mary Anne Sharp
Christened: 28 Feb 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Sharp
Mother: Mary Sharp

Mary Kate Sharp
Maiden name: Hatcher
Born: ABT 1873; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Hatcher
Mother: Elizabeth Hatcher
Married: Walter Sharp; 4 JUL 1896; Kingstone, Dorset

Maud Sharp
Christened: 11 Mar 1883; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Sharp

Montague Harry Sharp
Christened: 13 May 1883; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Walter Sharp
Mother: Julia Elizabeth Sharp

Percival Harry Sharp
Christened: 14 Nov 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Walter Sharp
Mother: Julia Sharp

Sarah Sharp
Christened: 03 Mar 1882; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Jenifer Ane Sharp

Sidney Seymour Sharp
Christened: 13 Jul 1856; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Sharp
Mother: Martha Sharp

Tom Sharp
Christened: 13 Nov 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Sharp
Mother: Sarah Sharp

Tom Sharpe
Christened: 18 Oct 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Sharpe
Mother: Ann Sharpe

Walter Sharp
Christened: 17 Feb 1850; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Sharp
Mother: Sarah Sharp

Walter Sharp
Christened: 30 Jan 1878; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Sharp
Mother: Elizabeth Temperance Sharp

Willm Sharp
Christened: 28 Feb 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Sharp
Mother: Mary Sharp

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04