Bellows

Ellen Bellows
Maiden name: Pope
Born: ABT 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Alfred Pope
Mother: Mary Sarah Pope
Married: Ernest Bellows; 27 JUL 1904; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Census: 1881: Penny St, Sturminster, Dorset

Last updated: 15 Jan 2020 @ 11:26