Topp

Ann Topp
Maiden name: Foot
Born: ABT 1765; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Topp
Died: 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ann Topp
Born: ABT 1797; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Joseph Jackson; 20 NOV 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: William Jeans; 18 JAN 1819; Sturminster, Dorset

Ann Topp
Born: ABT 1827; Sturminster, Dorset

Benjamin Topp
Born: ABT 1835; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Topp

Charles Topp
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1911; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Eliza Topp
Born: ABT 1815; Sturminster, Dorset

Eliza Topp
Born: ABT 1819; East Orchard, Dorset
Married: Henry Topp

Elizabeth Topp
Born: ABT 1824; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Benjamin Topp

Elizabeth Topp
Born: ABT 1842; Sturminster, Dorset

Elizabeth Topp
Born: ABT 1845; Belchalwell, Dorset
Married: Hiram H Russell; 1863; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Died: 1911; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Topp
Born: ABT 1861; Sturminster, Dorset

Emily Topp
Born: ABT 1811; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: George Topp

Francis Topp
Born: ABT 1817; Compton Abbas, Dorset
Married: John Topp

Frank Topp
Born: ABT 1858; Sturminster, Dorset

George Topp
Born: 1790; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1867; Wimborne, Dorset

George Topp
Born: ABT 1813; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Emily Topp

George Topp
Born: ABT 1836; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

George Topp
Born: ABT 1842; Sturminster, Dorset

Henry Topp
Born: ABT 1817; Sturminster, Dorset

Henry Topp
Born: ABT 1820; Puxey, Dorset
Married: Eliza Topp

Henry Topp
Born: ABT 1850; Belchalwell, Dorset

Jane Topp
Born: 1799; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1850; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jane Topp
Born: ABT 1830; Sturminster, Dorset

Jane Topp
Born: 1850; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Topp
Born: ABT 1806; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Eliza Rose; APR 1833; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1882; Belchalwell, Dorset

John Topp
Born: ABT 1822; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Sophia Harding

John Topp
Born: ABT 1825; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Francis Topp

John Topp
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster, Dorset

Joseph Topp
Born: 1801; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1838; Poole, Dorset

Joseph Topp
Born: ABT 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset
Died: 1920; Salisbury, Wiltshire

Lavina Topp
Born: 1839; Belchalwell, Dorset
Died: 1841; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Maria Topp
Born: ABT 1809; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: William Duffett

Martha Topp
Born: 1797; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Topp
Born: ABT 1816; East Orchard, Dorset
Married: William Topp

Mary Topp
Born: 1817; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: William Rose; 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Topp
Born: ABT 1835; Woolland, Dorset
Married: William Topp

Mary Ann Topp
Born: ABT 1847; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary Sarah Topp
Born: 1848; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Alfred Pope; 14 OCT 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Matilda Topp
Born: ABT 1839; Sturminster, Dorset

Matilda Topp
Born: 1842; Belchalwell, Dorset

Phillip Topp
Born: ABT 1840; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Phillis Topp
Born: ABT 1776; Sturminster, Dorset

Richard Topp
Born: ABT 1846; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Topp
Born: ABT 1817; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Topp
Born: ABT 1836; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Topp
Born: ABT 1869; Sturminster, Dorset

Sophia Topp
Maiden name: Harding
Born: ABT 1821; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: John Topp

Stephen Topp
Born: ABT 1844; Sturminster, Dorset

Susan Topp
Born: 1856; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: James Lydford; 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Topp
Born: 1761; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Ann Foot
Died: 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Topp
Born: ABT 1786; Sturminster, Dorset

William Topp
Born: ABT 1820; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Mary Topp

William Topp
Born: ABT 1838; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Mary Topp

William Topp
Born: ABT 1860; Sturminster, Dorset

Last updated: 13 Sep 2018 @ 17:57

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.