Brine

Anne Brine
Christened: 14 Mar 1826; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Brine
Mother: Kitty

Beatrice Annie Brine
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Henry George Brine; 15 MAR 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Joseph Brine
Born: ABT 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Matilda Short; 15 DEC 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1846; Manston, Dorset

Matilda Brine
Maiden name: Short
Born: 1817; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 19 NOV 1817; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Martin Hutchings; 13 JAN 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sidney James Brine
Born: ABT 1907; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 4 Oct 2018 @ 13:29

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.