Burlton / Burleton

Agnes Sarah Burlton
Maiden name: Field
Born: 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 3 MAR 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Field
Mother: Sarah Rose
Married: Stafford Robert Candy Burlton; 26 NOV 1879; Fifehead Neville, Dorset

Edward Marshall Burleton
Christened: 17 Nov 1822; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Maria Burleton

James Burleton
Christened: 21 Sep 1754; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Richard Burleton
Mother: Jane

James Burlton
Born: 1852; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 24 MAR 1852; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Jane Burlton
Wikitree

Jane Burlton
Born: 1810; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 26 AUG 1810; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Phillis Joyce Burlton
Born: 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 10 FEB 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Jane Burlton
Wikitree

Stafford Robert Candy Burlton
Born: 1855; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 8 APR 1855; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Jane Burlton
Married: Agnes Sarah Field; 26 NOV 1879; Fifehead Neville, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.