Corbin

Cyril Corbin
Born: ABT 1903; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Sidney Corbin
Mother: Lavinia Elizabeth Corbin

Frank Corbin
Born: ABT 1906; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Sidney Corbin
Mother: Lavinia Elizabeth Corbin

Lavinia Elizabeth Corbin
Maiden name: Rowland
Born: 1878; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 7 JUL 1878; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Rowland
Mother: Fanny Ridout
Married: Sidney Corbin; 21 DEC 1901; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Leslie Corbin
Born: ABT 1908; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Sidney Corbin
Mother: Lavinia Elizabeth Corbin

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.