Dominey / Domoney

Arabella Dominey
Born: ABT 1830; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Henry Fudge

Decimus Harry Domoney
Born: ABT 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Herbert Domoney
Mother: Mildred Domoney

Herbert George Domoney
Born: ABT 1907; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Herbert Domoney
Mother: Mildred Domoney

Mildred Domoney
Maiden name: Upshall
Born: ABT 1883; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: George Upshall
Mother: Unity Upshall
Married: Herbert Domoney; ABT 1906

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.