Plowman

Agnes Mary Plowman
Maiden name: Hunt
Born: ABT 1852; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Henry John Plowman; 17 MAY 1870; Marnhull, Dorset

Alice Mary Plowman
Maiden name: Drew
Born: ABT 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Drew
Mother: Agnes Drew
Married: Frank Plowman; 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Fanny Plowman
Maiden name: Tulk
Born: ABT 1886; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk
Married: Hedley John Haskett Plowman; 4 JUL 1907; Marnhull, Dorset

Maria Plowman
Born: ABT 1812; Iwerne, Dorset
Married: Robert Pitt Beasant; 1846; Iwerne, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 24 Nov 2018 @ 13:01

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.