Fisher

Emily Fisher
(Primary)
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: 1871; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Ridout
Mother: Jemima Ridout
Married: Garnham Fisher; 23 JUL 1894; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Census:
1881: Cottage, Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Garnham Fisher
Born: ABT 1864; Laxfield, Suffolk
Married: Emily Ridout; 23 JUL 1894; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 14:31