Kiddle

Mary Kiddle
Maiden name: Tuffin
Born: 3 APR 1810; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 27 APR 1810; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Silvester Tuffin
Mother: Diana Tuffin
Married: George Kiddle; 14 FEB 1831; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 18 JUN 1885; Chelmsford, Essex

Mary Ann Kiddle
Born: 1832; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 27 MAY 1832; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Kiddle
Mother: Mary Kiddle
Died: 20 JAN 1871; Chelmsford, Essex

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.