Melmoth

George Melmoth
Born: ABT 1820; Shillingstone, Dorset
Father: William Melmoth
Mother: Charlotte

Harriet Melmoth
Born: ABT 1811; Yeovil, Somerset
Married: Thomas Melmoth

Henry Melmoth
Born: ABT 1834; Shaftesbury, Dorset

Susan Melmoth
Maiden name: Elkins
Born: ABT 1873; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edmund Elkins
Mother: Mary Jane Elkins
Married: Mark Melmoth; 26 DEC 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Melmoth
Born: ABT 1814; Shillingstone, Dorset
Christened: 29 MAY 1814; Shillingstone, Dorset
Father: William Melmoth
Mother: Charlotte
Married: Harriet Melmoth
Died: 1885; Blandford, Dorset

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.