Hames

Ann Hames
Maiden name: Arnold
Born: 1793; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 25 DEC 1793; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: John Hames; 24 MAY 1825; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Ann Hames
Born: ABT 1823; Hinton, Dorset
Married: Henry Isaac
Wikitree

Anne Hames
Christened: 27 May 1746; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Roger Hames
Mother: Mary

Arthur Hames
Born: ABT 1856; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Caroline Hames
Born: ABT 1848; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Catherine Ellen Hames
Born: ABT 1871; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Walter Hunt; 1898; Chertsey, Surrey

Eleanor Hames
Born: ABT 1805; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Emily S Hames
Born: ABT 1835; Bagber, Dorset

Ida Emily Hames
Born: ABT 1868; Sturminster, Dorset

Jane Hames
Born: ABT 1843; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

John Rowland Hames
Born: ABT 1839; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Eliza Barter; 1867; Westbury, Wiltshire

Kate Hames
Born: ABT 1854; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Lavinia Hames
Born: ABT 1838; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Mary A Hames
Born: ABT 1846; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Robert Hames
Born: ABT 1807; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Robert Hames
Born: ABT 1841; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Roger Hames
Born: ABT 1799; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Harriet Barter; 8 MAY 1832; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

William Hames
Christened: 14 Oct 1787; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hames
Mother: Ruth

Last updated: 16 Oct 2018 @ 18:09

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.