Peck

Annie Flora Peck
(Primary)
Maiden name: Cluett
Born: 1872; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 6 JUL 1872; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Adam Major Cluett
Mother: Alice Cluett
Married: Henry Peck; 1899; St. George, Hanover Square, London
Census:
1881: Gotts Corner, Sturminster, Dorset
1891: 8 Chester Terrace, London
1901: Stable Yard, Hurstbourne Priors, Southampton, Hampshire
1911: Hurstbourne Park, Whitchurch, Hampshire
Wikitree

Georgiana Maria Richardson Peck
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1847; Worcestershire
Married: Robert Godolphin Long; 18 SEP 1867; Wincanton, Somerset
Census:
1871: Church Hill, Stalbridge, Dorset
1891: 2 Belgrave Villa, Weymouth, Dorset
Wikitree

Harry Peck
(Primary)
Born: 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Peck
Mother: Annie Flora Peck
Census:
1901: Stable Yard, Hurstbourne Priors, Southampton, Hampshire
1911: Hurstbourne Park, Whitchurch, Hampshire
Wikitree

Henry Peck
(Secondary)
Born: BEF 1883
Married: Annie Flora Cluett; 1899; St. George, Hanover Square, London
Wikitree

John Edward Peck
(Secondary)
Born: 1907; Hurstbourne Priors, Hampshire
Father: Henry Peck
Mother: Annie Flora Peck
Census:
1911: Hurstbourne Park, Whitchurch, Hampshire
Wikitree

Leonard Alvin Peck
(Secondary)
Born: 1903; Hurstbourne Priors, Hampshire
Father: Henry Peck
Mother: Annie Flora Peck
Census:
1911: Hurstbourne Park, Whitchurch, Hampshire
Wikitree

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 14:31