Potter

Annie Rigby Potter
Christened: 21 Jun 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Potter
Mother: Mary

Fanny Matilda Potter
(Secondary)
Born: 1852; Sutton Veny, Wiltshire
Father: Thomas Potter
Mother: Rosanna Potter
Wikitree

James Potter
Born: ABT 1791; Worton, Wiltshire

Jane Sarah Potter
(Secondary)
Born: 1850; Sutton Veny, Wiltshire
Father: Thomas Potter
Mother: Rosanna Potter
Wikitree

Margaret Potter
Christened: 18 Jul 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Potter
Mother: Jane Sarah

Mary Potter
(Secondary)
Born: 1847; Alderton, Wiltshire
Father: Thomas Potter
Mother: Rosanna Potter
Wikitree

Rosanna Potter
(Primary)
Maiden name: Bourne
Born: ABT 1813; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Potter
Wikitree

Thomas Potter
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1816; Worton, Wiltshire
Married: Rosanna Bourne
Wikitree

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 14:31

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.