Spinney

Charles Spinney
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Thomas Edward Spinney
Mother: Eliza Spinney

Eliza Spinney
Maiden name: Young
Born: ABT 1821; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Thomas Edward Spinney; ABT 1841; Dorset
Died: ABT 1878; Salisbury, Wiltshire

Eugene Spinney
Born: ABT 1846; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Thomas Edward Spinney
Mother: Eliza Spinney

Frank Spinney
Born: ABT 1850; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Edward Spinney
Mother: Eliza Spinney
Wikitree

Matilda Spinney
Born: ABT 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Edward Spinney
Mother: Eliza Spinney
Married: Thomas Beasley

Thomas Edward Spinney
Born: 24 JUN 1822; Colerne, Wiltshire
Father: Harry Spinney
Mother: Sarah Spinney
Married: Eliza Young; ABT 1841; Dorset
Died: ABT 1905; Salisbury, Wiltshire

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.