Mullins

Albert John Mullins
Born: ABT 1890; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Mullins
Mother: Louisa Mullins
Wikitree

Arthur Edward Mullins
Born: ABT 1895; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Mullins
Mother: Louisa Mullins
Wikitree

Beatrice Mullins
Born: ABT 1867; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Isaac Mullins
Mother: Elizabeth Mullins

Edward Mullins
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Isaac Mullins
Mother: Elizabeth Mullins
Married: Louisa Elkins; 14 FEB 1881; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Mullins
Maiden name: Fiander
Born: ABT 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fiander
Mother: Susan Fiander
Married: Isaac Mullins; 16 MAY 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ethel Georgina Mullins
Born: ABT 1884; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Mullins
Mother: Louisa Mullins
Wikitree

Harry W Mullins
Born: ABT 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Mullins
Mother: Louisa Mullins
Wikitree

Isaac Mullins
Born: 1827; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 4 JUN 1827; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Mullens
Mother: Sarah Mullins
Married: Elizabeth Fiander; 16 MAY 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ivor Leonard Mullins
Born: ABT 1899; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Mullins
Mother: Louisa Mullins
Wikitree

Jane Mullins
Born: ABT 1831; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Mullens
Mother: Sarah Mullins
Married: John Hallett; 7 SEP 1858; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jesse Allan Mullins
Born: ABT 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Mullins
Mother: Louisa Mullins
Wikitree

Joe Mullins
Born: ABT 1864; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Isaac Mullins
Mother: Elizabeth Mullins

Louisa Mullins
Maiden name: Elkins
Born: ABT 1858; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elkins
Mother: Jane Elkins
Married: Edward Mullins; 14 FEB 1881; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Martha Mullins
Born: ABT 1877; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Isaac Mullins
Mother: Elizabeth Mullins

Mary Mullins
Born: ABT 1835; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Mullens
Mother: Sarah Mullins

Sarah Mullins
Born: ABT 1790; Newfoundland, Canada
Married: John Mullens
Wikitree

Sarah H Mullins
Born: ABT 1861; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Isaac Mullins
Mother: Elizabeth Mullins

Susan Mullins
Born: ABT 1869; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Isaac Mullins
Mother: Elizabeth Mullins

Victor Cyril Mullins
Born: ABT 1902; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Mullins
Mother: Louisa Mullins
Wikitree

Walter Mullins
Born: ABT 1874; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Isaac Mullins
Mother: Elizabeth Mullins

Last updated: 29 Oct 2018 @ 10:13

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.