Trite

Susan Emily Trite
(Primary)
Born: 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 2 AUG 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Trite
Mother: Susan Jane Trite
Wikitree

Susan Jane Trite
(Primary)
Maiden name: Forward
Born: ABT 1833; Newfoundland, Canada
Married: William Trite; 5 JUN 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1920; Salisbury, Wiltshire
Wikitree

William Trite
(Primary)
Born: ABT 1829; London, Middlesex
Married: Susan Jane Forward; 5 JUN 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

William Henry Trite
(Primary)
Born: 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 14 APR 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Trite
Mother: Susan Jane Trite
Married: Jane Hayward; 1891; Ryde, Isle of Wight
Wikitree

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 14:31

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.