Hayward

Albert William Hayward
Born: 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Hayward
Mother: Ellen Hayward

Anna Maria Hayward
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1828; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 27 JUL 1828; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Daniel Rose
Mother: Maria Rose
Married: Matthias Hayward; 28 JUL 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Anna Maria Hayward
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward

Charles Hayward
Born: ABT 1803; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Hannah King; JUL 1836; Marnhull, Dorset

Charles John Hayward
Born: 1849; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Hayward
Mother: Ellen Hayward

Charlotte Louisa Hayward
Born: ABT 1847; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Sidney Elkins

Demos George Hayward
Born: ABT 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Hayward
Mother: Ellen Hayward

Edith Hayward
Born: 1853; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Frederick Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward
Married: Thomas Arnold
Wikitree

Elizabeth Hayward
Born: 1814; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 FEB 1814; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward
Married: Edmund James Short; 23 JUN 1842; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1898; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Hayward
Born: ABT 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles Hayward
Mother: Hannah Hayward

Elizabeth Bower Hayward
Born: ABT 1813; Upwey, Dorset
Married: William Miller; 1834; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ellen Hayward
Maiden name: Roberts
Born: ABT 1816; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: James Hayward

Ellen Hayward
Born: ABT 1853; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles Hayward
Mother: Hannah Hayward

Emily Hayward
Born: ABT 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles Hayward
Mother: Hannah Hayward
Married: William Tulk; 10 JUN 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Enos Hayward
Born: ABT 1832; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Hayward
Mother: Martha Hayward
Married: Isabella Kendall; 1 JAN 1855; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Enos Hayward
Born: ABT 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Hayward
Mother: Ellen Hayward

Fanny Hayward
Born: ABT 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Hayward
Mother: Ellen Hayward
Married: George Drew; 25 DEC 1867; Marnhull, Dorset

Felix Hayward
Born: 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Frederick Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward

Frederick Hayward
Born: ABT 1815; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Mary Hatcher; 25 MAY 1842; Marnhull, Dorset

Hannah Hayward
Maiden name: King
Born: ABT 1816; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Charles Hayward; JUL 1836; Marnhull, Dorset

Henry E Hayward
Born: ABT 1853; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Hayward
Mother: Ellen Hayward

Hephzibah Hayward
Born: ABT 1832; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward

James Hayward
Born: ABT 1817; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Ellen Roberts

John Hayward
Born: ABT 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles Hayward
Mother: Hannah Hayward

John Hayward
Born: 1855; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Frederick Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward

Kezia Hayward
Born: 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Hayward
Mother: Martha Hayward
Wikitree

Martha Hayward
Maiden name: Ayles
Born: ABT 1797; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: William Hayward
Wikitree

Mary Hayward
Maiden name: Lambert
Born: 1790; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Lambert
Mother: Priscilla Lambert
Married: Robert Hayward; 18 MAR 1811; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Hayward
Maiden name: Hatcher
Born: 1823; Todber, Dorset
Christened: 28 MAR 1823; Todber, Dorset
Father: William Hatcher
Mother: Sarah Hatcher
Married: Frederick Hayward; 25 MAY 1842; Marnhull, Dorset

Mary A Hayward
Born: ABT 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles Hayward
Mother: Hannah Hayward

Mary Ann Hayward
Born: 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward
Married: James Strange; 1 OCT 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Jane Hayward
Born: 1848; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Frederick Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward
Married: John Warren; 25 SEP 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Matilda Hayward
Born: 15 JUN 1819; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward
Married: Henry Olding; 8 JAN 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Matthias Hayward
Born: ABT 1827; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward
Married: Anna Maria Rose; 28 JUL 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 20 APR 1902; Newfoundland, Canada

Priscilla Hayward
Born: JUN 1816; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hayward
Mother: Mary Hayward
Married: Samuel Baker; 21 APR 1842; Poole, Dorset
Died: NOV 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Priscilla Hayward
Born: ABT 1848; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Matthias Hayward
Mother: Anna Maria Hayward

Robert Hayward
Born: 1790; Holwell, Dorset
Father: Edmund Hayward
Mother: Elizabeth
Married: Mary Lambert; 18 MAR 1811; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Susan Hayward
Born: ABT 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Matthias Hayward
Mother: Anna Maria Hayward

Walter Hayward
Born: ABT 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles Hayward
Mother: Hannah Hayward

William Hayward
Born: ABT 1804; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Martha Ayles
Wikitree

Last updated: 10 Feb 2019 @ 12:28

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.