Joseph Brine, 1818-1846

Born: ABT 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1846; Manston, Dorset

Married: Matilda Short; 15 DEC 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 6 Dec 2018 @ 13:23

Brine

Anne Brine
Christened: 14 Mar 1826; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Brine
Mother: Kitty

Beatrice Annie Brine
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Charles Ridout
Mother: Ann Ridout
Married: Henry George Brine; 15 MAR 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Joseph Brine
Born: ABT 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Matilda Short; 15 DEC 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1846; Manston, Dorset

Sidney James Brine
Born: ABT 1907; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry George Brine
Mother: Beatrice Annie Brine

Last updated: 6 Dec 2018 @ 13:23