Ellen Payne, 1831-1844

Born: ABT 1831
Died: 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 7 JUN 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Father: William Payne
Mother: Mary Ann Payne

Last updated: 10 Dec 2018 @ 18:00

Payne

Anne Payne
Christened: 06 Aug 1738; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Payne
Mother: Mary

Ellen Payne
Father: William Payne
Mother: Mary Ann Payne
Died: 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 7 JUN 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Joyce Payne
Christened: 17 Apr 1745; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Saml. Payne
Mother: Mary

Mary Ann Payne
Maiden name: Newman
Born: 1787; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 10 JAN 1787; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Newman
Mother: Priscilla Newman
Married: William Payne; 23 SEP 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Ann Payne
Born: ABT 1821; Cow Head, Newfoundland
Married: William Hutchings
Died: 1893; Cow Head, Newfoundland
Wikitree

Samuel Payne
Christened: 22 Dec 1736; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Payne
Mother: Mary

Last updated: 15 Dec 2018 @ 14:32