Tulk

Arthur John Tulk
Born: ABT 1872; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk
Married: Elizabeth Hannah Fudge; 3 FEB 1896; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Edna May Tulk
Born: ABT 1902; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edwin Tulk
Mother: Kate Tulk

Edwin Tulk
Born: ABT 1878; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk
Married: Kate Drew; 8 APR 1901; Marnhull, Dorset

Elizabeth Tulk
Born: ABT 1803; Sturminster, Dorset

Elizabeth Tulk
Born: ABT 1850; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Tulk
Mother: Mary Tulk

Ellen Tulk
Born: ABT 1899; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William C Tulk
Mother: Agnes Tulk

Emily Tulk
Maiden name: Hayward
Born: ABT 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles Hayward
Mother: Hannah Hayward
Married: William Tulk; 10 JUN 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Emily Mary Tulk
Born: ABT 1897; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Arthur John Tulk
Mother: Elizabeth Hannah Tulk
Wikitree

Fanny Tulk
Born: ABT 1886; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk
Married: Hedley John Haskett Plowman; 4 JUL 1907; Marnhull, Dorset

George Tulk
Born: ABT 1853; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Tulk
Mother: Mary Tulk

Hannah K Tulk
Born: ABT 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk

Harry Tulk
Born: ABT 1896; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William C Tulk
Mother: Agnes Tulk

Harry Tulk
Born: ABT 1911; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edwin Tulk
Mother: Kate Tulk

John Tulk
Born: ABT 1818; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Mary Guy; 10 JAN 1843; Fisherton, Wiltshire

John Tulk
Born: ABT 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Tulk
Mother: Mary Tulk

John Tulk
Born: ABT 1848; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Tulk
Mother: Mary Tulk

Kate Tulk
Maiden name: Drew
Born: ABT 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Drew
Mother: Asenath Martha Drew
Married: Edwin Tulk; 8 APR 1901; Marnhull, Dorset

Louisa Tulk
Born: ABT 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Tulk
Mother: Mary Tulk

Louisa Tulk
Born: ABT 1885; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk

Margaret Tulk
Born: ABT 1889; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk

Mary Tulk
Born: ABT 1806; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Thomas Tulk
Mother: Susana Tulk

Mary Tulk
Maiden name: Guy
Born: ABT 1821; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: John Tulk; 10 JAN 1843; Fisherton, Wiltshire

Mary Tulk
Born: ABT 1875; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk

Susana Tulk
Born: ABT 1761; Shroton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Tulk

Thomas Tulk
Married: Susana Tulk

Vincent Tulk
Born: ABT 1900; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William C Tulk
Mother: Agnes Tulk

William Tulk
Born: ABT 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Tulk
Mother: Mary Tulk
Married: Emily Hayward; 10 JUN 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

William C Tulk
Born: ABT 1870; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Tulk
Mother: Emily Tulk
Married: Agnes Dean; 11 JUL 1895; Marnhull, Dorset

Winnifred Tulk
Born: ABT 1897; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William C Tulk
Mother: Agnes Tulk

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.