Lydford

Alfred Lydford
Born: 1861; Bagber, Dorset
Wikitree

Alfred Richard Lydford
Born: 1886; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ann Lydford
Born: FEB 1787; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 7 FEB 1787; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ann Lydford
Maiden name: Fudge
Born: ABT 1833; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Robert Lydford; 24 OCT 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ann Lydford
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Anne Lydford
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 18 SEP 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: George Lydford; 26 MAR 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Benjamin Lydford
Born: 1792; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 10 APR 1792; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: JUN 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 21 JUN 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

D’Arcy George Lydford
Born: 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dinah Rose Lydford
Born: ABT 1850; Sturminster, Dorset

Dorothy Barbara Lydford
Born: ABT 1889; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Edith Lydford
Born: ABT JUL 1803; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 10 JUL 1803; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: JUN 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 29 JUN 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Edith Lily Lydford
Born: 1898; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elijah Lydford
Married: Priscilla Trowbridge; 26 SEP 1786; Child Okeford, Dorset
Died: FEB 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 21 FEB 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elijah Lydford
Born: ABT 1836; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Eliza Francis; 6 FEB 1860; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Eliza Lydford
Maiden name: Francis
Born: 1835; Bagber, Dorset
Christened: 20 DEC 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Elijah Lydford; 6 FEB 1860; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Lydford
Born: ABT APR 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 5 APR 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Lydford
Born: ABT 1847; Sturminster, Dorset

Emma Lydford
Born: ABT 1852; Fifehead, Dorset

Eva Annie Lydford
Born: 1889; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Fanny Lydford
Born: ABT 1850; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Henry Robert Sansom; 11 MAY 1871; Winterbourne Anderson, Dorset

George Lydford
Born: ABT 1821; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Anne Rose; 26 MAR 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

George Lydford
Born: 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Annie Clothier

George Lydford
Born: ABT 1860; Bagber, Dorset
Married: Jane Berryman; ABT 1886

Hugh Lydford
Born: ABT 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Annie Emms; 1886; Wilton, Wiltshire

James Lydford
Born: ABT 1815; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Mary Ann Standley
Wikitree

James Lydford
Born: 1856; Bagber, Dorset
Married: Susan Topp; 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Lydford
Born: ABT 1860; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Louisa Lydford
Born: ABT 1830; Sturminster, Dorset

Louisa Lydford
Born: ABT 1852; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary Ann Lydford
Maiden name: Standley
Born: ABT 1816; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: James Lydford
Wikitree

Mary Ann Lydford
Maiden name: Savory
Born: 1822; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Richard Lydford; 28 MAY 1851; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Died: 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Percy Robert Lydford
Born: 1891; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Priscilla Lydford
Maiden name: Trowbridge
Married: Elijah Lydford; 26 SEP 1786; Child Okeford, Dorset
Died: DEC 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 15 DEC 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Rachel Lawrence Lydford
Born: 1864; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Robert Fudge; 22 APR 1889; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Rebecca Lydford
Born: ABT 1854; Fifehead, Dorset

Richard Lydford
Born: MAR 1798; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth West

Richard Lydford
Born: ABT 1801; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Sarah Tucker
Wikitree

Richard Lydford
Born: ABT 1841; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Lydford
Born: ABT 1827; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Ann Fudge; 24 OCT 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Robert Lydford
Born: ABT 1852; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Lydford
Born: ABT 1861; Bagber, Dorset

Rose Lydford
Born: 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Sarah Lydford
Maiden name: Tucker
Born: ABT 1827; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Richard Lydford
Wikitree

Sarah A Lydford
Born: 1859; Bagber, Dorset
Wikitree

Susan Lydford
Maiden name: Topp
Born: 1856; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: James Lydford; 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Theophilus Lydford
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster, Dorset

Thomas Lydford
Born: 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Walter Lydford
Born: 1858; Bagber, Dorset
Married: Edith Orsmond Payne; ABT 1895

Walter Percy Lydford
Born: ABT 1884; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Lydford
Born: ABT 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Martha Lawrence; 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Lydford
Born: 1856; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Walter Lydford
Born: 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 17 Oct 2018 @ 20:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.