Ainsworth

Adelaide Mary Ainsworth
Maiden name: Lemon
Born: 1837; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 12 FEB 1837; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Lemon
Mother: Elizabeth Lemon
Married: Frederick Ainsworth; 25 OCT 1865; Stalbridge, Dorset
Wikitree

Frederick Ainsworth
Born: ABT 1836; Hilton, Dorset
Married: Adelaide Mary Lemon; 25 OCT 1865; Stalbridge, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 14 Nov 2018 @ 08:32