Lemon

Albertina Lemon
Born: ABT 1848; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Charlotte Lemon
Born: ABT 1789; Stalbridge, Dorset

Charlotte Lemon
Born: ABT 1792; Ibberton, Dorset
Married: William Galpin; 10 JAN 1820; Woolland, Dorset
Died: 1877; Sturminster, Dorset

Edward Lemon
Born: ABT 1828; Sturminster, Dorset

Elizabeth Lemon
Born: 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ellen Mary Lemon
Born: 1848; Sturminster, Dorset
Wikitree

George Frederick Lemon
Born: ABT 1832; Sturminster, Dorset

Henry Lemon
Born: ABT 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Mary Ann Short
Wikitree

Henry Lemon
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Jane Lemon
Born: ABT 1817; Sturminster, Dorset

John Lemon
Born: ABT 1821; Sturminster, Dorset

Lucy Lemon
Maiden name: Knott
Born: 1870; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Frank Lemon; 1910; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Ann Lemon
Maiden name: Short
Born: ABT 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Henry Lemon
Wikitree

Matilda Lemon
Born: 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Lemon
Born: ABT 1815; Sturminster, Dorset

Last updated: 17 Oct 2018 @ 08:54

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.