Barton

Ann Barton
Maiden name: Rose
Born: ABT 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: William Barton; 1 JUN 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charles Barton
Born: ABT 1844; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: William Barton
Mother: Ann Barton

Eliza Barton
Born: 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 27 APR 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Barton
Mother: Ann Barton

Henry Barton
Christened: 29 Aug 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Barton
Mother: Anne Barton

Martha Ann Barton
Born: ABT 1850; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Barton
Mother: Ann Barton

Mary Maria Barton
Born: ABT 1846; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: William Barton
Mother: Ann Barton

William Barton
Born: ABT 1813; Church Stanton, Devon
Married: Ann Rose; 1 JUN 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Henry Barton
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 2 NOV 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Barton
Mother: Ann Barton

Last updated: 23 Apr 2019 @ 18:01

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.