Beasant

Alice Beasant
Born: ABT 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert P Beasant
Mother: Honor A Beasant

Elleanor Burt Beasant
Christened: 08 Sep 1822; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Beasant
Mother: Jane

Ellen Beasant
Maiden name: Northover
Born: ABT 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Zaccheus Northover
Mother: Eliza Northover
Married: James Beasant; 23 APR 1865; Dorchester, Dorset

Georgina Beasant
Born: ABT 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert P Beasant
Mother: Honor A Beasant

Georgina Beasant
Born: 1850; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Pitt Beasant
Mother: Maria Beasant

Honor A Beasant
Born: ABT 1815; Child Okeford, Dorset
Married: Robert P Beasant

Maria Beasant
Maiden name: Plowman
Born: ABT 1812; Iwerne, Dorset
Married: Robert Pitt Beasant; 1846; Iwerne, Dorset

Maria Beasant
Born: 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Pitt Beasant
Mother: Maria Beasant

Robert P Beasant
Born: ABT 1813; Iwerne Minster, Dorset
Married: Honor A Beasant

Robert Pitt Beasant
Born: ABT 1812; Portsea, Hampshire
Married: Maria Plowman; 1846; Iwerne, Dorset

Thomas Beasant
Born: ABT 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert P Beasant
Mother: Honor A Beasant

William Beasant
Christened: 19 Aug 1832; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Beasant
Mother: Jane Beasant

Last updated: 23 Apr 2019 @ 18:00

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.