Northover

Ann Northover
Born: ABT 1844; Lydlinch, Dorset

Anna Maria Northover
Born: 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 23 DEC 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Bessie Northover
Born: ABT 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Charles Goddard; 25 OCT 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Bessie Helen Northover
Born: ABT 1899; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charity Northover
Maiden name: Newman
Born: 1848; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Northover; 26 AUG 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Charity M Northover
Born: ABT 1895; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charles Northover
Born: ABT 1854; Sturminster, Dorset

Charlotte Northover
Born: ABT 1779; Dorset
Married: John Rose; 17 AUG 1802; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Eliza Northover
Maiden name: Newman
Born: ABT 1815; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Zaccheus Northover; 7 NOV 1836; Sturminster, Dorset

Eliza Northover
Born: ABT 1833; Sturminster, Dorset

Elizabeth Northover
Born: 1775; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 1 SEP 1775; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ellen Northover
Born: ABT 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: James Beasant; 23 APR 1865; Dorchester, Dorset
Wikitree

Emily Northover
Born: ABT 1839; Sturminster, Dorset

Ernest John Northover
Born: ABT 1876; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

George Northover
Born: 1790; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Susan Durrant
Died: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

George Northover
Born: ABT 1845; Sturminster, Dorset

Hannah Northover
Born: ABT 1785; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Harriet Northover
Born: ABT 1801; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: John Mullens
Wikitree

Harry Northover
Born: ABT 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Henry Northover
Born: ABT 1841; Sturminster, Dorset

Honour Northover
Born: ABT 1798; Sturminster, Dorset

James Northover
Born: ABT 1847; Sturminster, Dorset

James Northover
Born: ABT 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Mary Ann Reed; ABT 1886
Wikitree

James Northover
Born: ABT 1881; Sturminster, Dorset

Jane Northover
Born: ABT 1843; Sturminster, Dorset

John Northover
Born: ABT 1707; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Betty Caffe; 1 SEP 1732; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1780; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Northover
Born: 1738; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 1 NOV 1738; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Northover
Born: 1748; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 11 JAN 1748; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Martha Bridport; 21 AUG 1775; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Northover
Born: 1781; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 28 OCT 1781; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Northover
Born: ABT 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

John Northover
Born: ABT 1848; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Eliza Caroline Simmons; 1870; Chelsea, London
Wikitree

John Thomas Northover
Born: ABT 1842; Sturminster, Dorset

Joseph Northover
Born: 1751; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Mary Perfect

Joseph Northover
Born: ABT 1858; Sturminster, Dorset

Leah Northover
Born: ABT 1841; Sturminster, Dorset

Louisa Northover
Maiden name: Savory
Born: ABT 1834; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Obidiah Northover
Wikitree

Lucy Northover
Born: ABT 1828; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: William King; 26 MAR 1855; Milton Abbas, Dorset

Lucy Northover
Born: ABT 1849; Sturminster, Dorset

Margery Northover
Born: ABT 1910; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Maria Northover
Born: ABT 1812; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Simon Northover

Martha Northover
Born: 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 30 MAY 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Martha Northover
Born: ABT 1845; Sturminster, Dorset

Martha Northover
Born: 1864; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Northover
Born: 1784; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 11 APR 1784; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Northover
Born: ABT 1823; Dorset
Married: William King; 2 JUL 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 10 MAY 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Northover
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Thomas Elkins; 18 MAR 1871; Sturminster, Dorset
Died: 1890; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary Northover
Born: ABT 1869; Sturminster, Dorset

Obidiah Northover
Born: ABT 1832; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Louisa Savory
Wikitree

Richard Northover
Born: 1742; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 18 AUG 1742; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Robert Northover
Born: 1866; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Rosanna Northover
Born: ABT 1800; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Jeremiah Francis; 14 MAR 1821; Sturminster, Dorset

Rose Northover
Born: ABT 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Samuel Northover
Born: ABT 1806; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Sarah Northover; 3 FEB 1848; Sturminster, Dorset

Sarah Northover
Born: 1780; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 24 MAR 1780; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: James Francis; 1810; Stalbridge, Dorset
Died: 1841; Stalbridge, Dorset

Sarah Northover
Born: ABT 1826; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Samuel Northover; 3 FEB 1848; Sturminster, Dorset

Sarah Northover
Born: ABT 1827; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Simon Northover

Simon Northover
Born: ABT 1815; Buckland Newton, Dorset
Married: Maria Northover

Simon Northover
Born: ABT 1819; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Sarah Northover

Simon Northover
Born: ABT 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Matilda Rose; 7 JAN 1873; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Theophilus George Northover
Born: ABT 1873; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Cicely Jane Rose; 6 MAR 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Northover
Born: ABT 1843; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Charity Newman; 26 AUG 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Northover
Born: ABT 1850; Sturminster, Dorset

Thomas James Northover
Born: ABT 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 14 Sep 2018 @ 13:03

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.