Blackmore

Agnes Blackmore
Born: ABT 1858; Marnhull, Dorset

Hannah Blackmore
Born: ABT 1813; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Blackmore
Mother: Jane Blackmore

Jane Blackmore
Maiden name: Watts
Married: Thomas Blackmore; 1803; Marnhull, Dorset

Mary Blackmore
Born: ABT 1828; Marnhull, Dorset

Mary Blackmore
Born: ABT 1845; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Blackmore
Born: ABT 1812; Marnhull, Dorset

Thomas Blackmore
Married: Jane Watts; 1803; Marnhull, Dorset

Tom Blackmore
Born: ABT 1861; Marnhull, Dorset

William Blackmore
Born: ABT 1809; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Blackmore
Mother: Jane Blackmore

William Blackmore
Born: ABT 1849; Marnhull, Dorset

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.