Spencer

Charlotte Spencer
Born: ABT 1798; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: William Fish; 21 FEB 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Diana Spencer
Born: ABT 1800; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Anthony Porter; 21 OCT 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Eliza Spencer
Born: ABT 1813; Sturminster, Dorset
Mother: Susan Spencer

Elizabeth Spencer
Born: 1707; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 4 JAN 1707; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Robert Hellier; 12 DEC 1738; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Spencer
Married: John Turk; 11 JUN 1792; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 24 AUG 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Spencer
Maiden name: Arnold
Born: 1790; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 14 MAR 1790; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Arnold
Mother: Jane Arnold
Married: Robert Spencer; 30 JAN 1815; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Spencer
Born: 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 29 DEC 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Spencer
Mother: Rebecca Moorey

Elizabeth Spencer
Born: ABT 1856; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Spencer
Mother: Priscilla Spencer

George Thomas Spencer
Born: 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 2 MAY 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Mary Anne Spencer

Henry Spencer
Christened: 03 Aug 1783; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Spencer
Mother: Jane

Job Spencer
Born: ABT 1843; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Spencer
Mother: Priscilla Spencer

John Spencer
Born: ABT 1815; Blandford, Dorset
Married: Priscilla Spencer

John Spencer
Born: ABT 1840; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Spencer
Mother: Priscilla Spencer

Martha Spencer
Born: ABT 1858; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Spencer
Mother: Priscilla Spencer

Mary Spencer
Born: ABT 1775; Busskery?, Somerset

Mary Anne Spencer
Born: 1816; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 23 JUN 1816; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Spencer
Mother: Rebecca Moorey

Phillis Spencer
Born: ABT 1807; Turnworth, Dorset
Married: Samuel Rose; 17 FEB 1833; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Priscilla Spencer
Born: ABT 1817; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: John Spencer

Robert Spencer
Born: ABT 1785; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Arnold; 30 JAN 1815; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Robert Spencer
Born: ABT 1842; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Spencer
Mother: Priscilla Spencer

Ruth Spencer
Christened: 08 Apr 1781; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Spencer
Mother: Jane

Sarah Spencer
Born: ABT 1851; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Spencer
Mother: Priscilla Spencer

Susan Spencer
Born: ABT 1771; Sturminster, Dorset

Thomas Spencer
Born: 1742; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 21 DEC 1742; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Mary Carter; 12 FEB 1770; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Spencer
Christened: 09 Sep 1849; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Spencer
Mother: Mary Anne

William Spencer
Born: 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 23 MAY 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Spencer
Mother: Rebecca Moorey

William Spencer
Born: ABT 1831; Sturminster, Dorset

William Spencer
Born: ABT 1849; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Spencer
Mother: Priscilla Spencer

Last updated: 12 Nov 2018 @ 21:30

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.