Watts

Elizabeth Rivers Watts
Christened: 17 Mar 1775; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Betty Watts

Emma Watts
Born: ABT 1831; Shroton, Dorset

Frances Watts
Born: ABT 1839; Iwerne, Dorset
Mother: Mary Ann Watts
Married: William Ridout
Died: 1865; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Buried: 21 DEC 1865; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Jane Watts
Christened: 26 Jan 1783; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Watts
Mother: Mary

Jane Watts
Married: Thomas Blackmore; 1803; Marnhull, Dorset

John Watts
Christened: 13 Nov 1763; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: William Watts
Mother: Margaret

Louisa Kate Watts
Maiden name: Hatcher
Born: ABT 1879; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Elias Hatcher
Mother: Elizabeth Hatcher
Married: Ernest Edwin Watts; 15 JUN 1902; Marnhull, Dorset

Margaret Watts
Christened: 04 Jun 1772; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: William Watts
Mother: Margaret

Martha Watts
Christened: 14 Mar 1752; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Mary Watts

Martha Watts
Christened: 23 Jun 1765; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Wm. Watts
Mother: Margaret

Mary Watts
Christened: 07 Feb 1734; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Watts

Mary Watts
Christened: 13 Nov 1785; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Watts
Mother: Mary

Mary Watts
Christened: 06 Sep 1804; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Betty Watts

Sarah Watts
Christened: 21 Jan 1781; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Watts
Mother: Mary

Thos. Watts
Christened: 25 Sep 1774; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: William Watts
Mother: Margaret

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.