Bradley

Amelia Bradley
Christened: 29 Jan 1797; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Michael Bradley
Mother: Betty Bradley

Amelia Bradley
Christened: 08 Sep 1799; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Susanh Bradley

Ann Bradley
Christened: 30 Sep 1801; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Michael Bradley
Mother: Betty Bradley

Annie Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1880; Marylebone, Middlesex
Father: Thomas Bradley
Mother: Sarah Ann Bradley
Census:
1881: 37-39 John Street West, London
1891: Vicarage, East Orchard, Dorset
1901: Hart Grove, East Orchard, Dorset
Wikitree

Betty Bradley
Christened: 26 Dec 1794; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Susanna Bradley

Eliza Bradley
Christened: 22 Aug 1799; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Michael Bradley
Mother: Betty Bradley

Elizabeth Bradley
Christened: 23 Mar 1788; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Michael Bradley
Mother: Elizabeth Bradley

Elizabeth Bradley
Buried: 01 Sep 1789; Marnhull, Dorset

George Bradley
Christened: 26 Apr 1807; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Susanna Bradley

George Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1873; East Orchard, Dorset
Father: Thomas Bradley
Mother: Sarah Ann Bradley
Census:
1881: 37-39 John Street West, London
1891: Vicarage, East Orchard, Dorset
1901: Hart Grove, East Orchard, Dorset
1911: Newtown, East Orchard, Dorset
Wikitree

Hannah Rake Bradley
Christened: 05 Oct 1794; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Michael Bradley
Mother: Betty Bradley

Henry Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: 1870; East Orchard, Dorset
Father: Thomas Bradley
Mother: Sarah Ann Bradley
Census:
1871: East Orchard, Dorset
1881: 37-39 John Street West, London
Wikitree

Henry Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1888; Hartgrove, Dorset
Father: Thomas Bradley
Mother: Sarah Ann Bradley
Census:
1891: Vicarage, East Orchard, Dorset
1901: Hart Grove, East Orchard, Dorset
1911: Newtown, East Orchard, Dorset
Wikitree

Jesse Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1883; Hartgrove, Dorset
Father: Thomas Bradley
Mother: Sarah Ann Bradley
Census:
1891: Vicarage, East Orchard, Dorset
1901: Hart Grove, East Orchard, Dorset
1911: Newtown, East Orchard, Dorset
Wikitree

John Bradley
Christened: 07 Aug 1791; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Michael Bradley
Mother: Elizabeth Bradley

Martha Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: 1772; Fontmell Magna, Dorset
Married: William Fiander
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Mary Bradley
Christened: 23 Mar 1768; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Amelia Bradley

Mary Bradley
Christened: 18 Nov 1792; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Michael Bradley
Mother: Betty Bradley

Michael Bradley
Christened: 25 May 1766; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Amelia Melior Bradley

Michael Bradley
Christened: 17 Apr 1803; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Susanna Bradley

Sarah Ann Bradley
(Primary)
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Rose
Mother: Elizabeth Rose
Married: Thomas Bradley; 1868
Census:
1851: Rixon, Sturminster, Dorset
1861: Bouling Green House, East Orchard, Dorset
1871: East Orchard, Dorset
1881: 37-39 John Street West, London
1891: Vicarage, East Orchard, Dorset
1901: Hart Grove, East Orchard, Dorset
1911: Newtown, East Orchard, Dorset
Wikitree

Stephen Bradley
Christened: 22 Nov 1772; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Melier Or Amelia Bradley

Stephen Bradley
Christened: 21 May 1797; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Susanna Bradley

Susanna Bradley
Christened: 10 Nov 1805; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Susanna Bradley

Thomas Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1838; Fontmell Magna, Dorset
Married: Sarah Ann Rose; 1868
Census:
1871: East Orchard, Dorset
1881: 37-39 John Street West, London
1891: Vicarage, East Orchard, Dorset
1901: Hart Grove, East Orchard, Dorset
1911: Newtown, East Orchard, Dorset
Wikitree

Tom Bradley
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1877; Marylebone, Middlesex
Father: Thomas Bradley
Mother: Sarah Ann Bradley
Census:
1881: 37-39 John Street West, London
1891: Vicarage, East Orchard, Dorset
1901: Hart Grove, East Orchard, Dorset
Wikitree

William Bradley
Christened: 04 Oct 1801; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Stephen Bradley
Mother: Susanna Bradley

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 14:31

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.