Fiander

Amelia Fiander
Married: Thomas Porter; 27 OCT 1795; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1839; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 19 DEC 1839; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ann Fiander
Born: ABT 1839; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

Charles Fiander
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

Elizabeth Fiander
Born: ABT 1772; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Fiander
Born: ABT 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fiander
Mother: Susan Fiander
Married: Isaac Mullins; 16 MAY 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Emma Fiander
Maiden name: Chaffey
Born: 1810; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 18 MAR 1810; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Richard Chaffey
Mother: Mary Chaffey
Married: Robert Fiander; 24 DEC 1828; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Hannah Fiander
Born: ABT 1839; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: William Cluett

Henry Fiander
Born: ABT 1836; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

John Fiander
Born: 1802; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Fiander
Mother: Martha Fiander
Married: Susan Dennis
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Joseph Fiander
Born: ABT 1840; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

Maria Fiander
Born: ABT 1793; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Elizabeth Fiander
Married: Silvester Fudge; 12 FEB 1816; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Martha Fiander
Born: ABT 1798; Portsmouth, Hampshire
Married: Samuel King; 24 JAN 1819; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Martha Fiander
Born: ABT 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fiander
Mother: Susan Fiander
Married: Henry Foot; 10 JUL 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Martha Fiander
Born: ABT 1844; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

Mary Fiander
Born: ABT 1842; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

Mary Fiander
Born: ABT 1860; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Fiander
Born: ABT 1806; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William Fiander
Mother: Martha Fiander
Married: Emma Chaffey; 24 DEC 1828; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Robert Fiander
Born: 30 SEP 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander
Died: ABT 1927; Eatonville, Washington

Sarah Fiander
Born: ABT 1842; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fiander
Mother: Susan Fiander
Wikitree

Sarah Fiander
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

Susan Fiander
Maiden name: Dennis
Born: ABT 1811; Compton Abbas, Dorset
Married: John Fiander
Wikitree

Susan Ann Fiander
Born: 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fiander
Mother: Susan Fiander
Wikitree

Susanna Fiander
Born: 1776; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 5 MAY 1776; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Phillip Harding; 15 AUG 1793; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Susanna Fiander
Born: 1804; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Fiander
Mother: Martha Fiander
Married: John Cowley

Susannah Fiander
Born: ABT 1846; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert Fiander
Mother: Emma Fiander

Tom Fiander
Born: 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fiander
Mother: Susan Fiander
Wikitree

William Fiander
Born: 1770; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Martha Bradley
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Last updated: 12 Nov 2018 @ 21:30

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.